M-SR DORAST. 18.09.2021 MICHALOVCE
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Next fights
Coach
Categories
W-44
W-48
W-52
W-57
W-63
W-70
W+70
M-50
M-55
M-60
M-66
M-73
M-81
M-90
M+90
Competitors
Club
Name
Grade
Category
Pos
1
1. JC PEZINOK
FILIP BUZINKAY
?
M-55
1.
2
SAMUEL HÁGER
?
M-66
3.
3
MATEJ KLOBUČNÍK
?
M-60
1.
4
MAREK MACEJKA
?
M-50
2.
5
ELLA MARKOVICSOVÁ
?
W-48
1.
6
LENKA TOMÁNKOVÁ
?
W-63
1.
7
PATRÍCIA TOMÁNKOVÁ
?
W-44
1.
1
Džudo klub SNV
SOFIA GÁNOVSKÁ
?
W-57
2.
2
MICHAL HAMBOR
?
M-66
-
3
ZUZANA HAMBOROVÁ
?
W-57
3.
4
SÁRA ŠPINEROVÁ
?
W-63
2.
1
JC AŠK Slávia TT
TIMOTEJ ANTAL
?
M-73
7.
2
ROMAN DEKAN
?
M-55
2.
3
MARTINA DRDÁKOVÁ
?
W-63
-
4
RADOVAN HORVÁTH
?
M-50
3.
5
SAMUEL MIKLOVIČ
?
M-66
7.
6
JURAJ ODKLADAL
?
M-60
3.
7
OLIVER SCHEFFEL
?
M-81
3.
8
MICHAL URBAN
?
M-73
-
1
JC Bardejov
TAMARA HUDAKOVÁ
?
W-48
-
2
TOBIAS HUDÁK
?
M-81
-
3
MARTIN JUSKO
?
M-90
3.
4
ALEX MADERA
?
M-60
5.
5
TEREZIA VANEKOVÁ
?
W-63
3.
6
OLIVER VOLODYA
?
M-73
-
7
OLIVER VOZARSKÝ
?
M-55
4.
1
JC Slávia STU BA
JAKUB BAJTOŠ
?
M-60
2.
2
MARTIN BEREŠÍK
?
M-73
-
3
DANIEL DRÁBIK
?
M-66
-
4
MARTIN GAŠPARÍK
?
M-66
-
5
NATÁLIA GAŽIOVÁ
?
W-52
1.
6
MATÚŠ LANTAJ
?
M+90
1.
7
RAJKO MASLAČ
?
M-60
3.
8
ŠIMON MRAVEC
?
M-60
7.
9
NINA NAGYOVÁ
?
W-70
1.
10
MATEJ PECHA
?
M-90
2.
11
LILLY PODHOROVÁ
?
W-63
-
12
ZUZANA ZELENÁKOVÁ
?
W-63
3.
13
TIMOTEJ ŠTEFÁNIK
?
M-81
-
1
JC ZTS MARTIN
DOMINIK DUONG
?
M-73
-
2
JAKUB KUBICA
?
M-66
-
1
JK Dubnica nV
MARTIN ANTOLÍK
?
M-60
-
2
PETER KURIC
?
M-66
-
3
VANESA SABADKOVÁ
?
W-63
5.
4
JAKUB VAVRUŠ
?
M-90
-
1
JK IPON BA
MIROSLAV MICHVOCIK
?
M-81
5.
2
PETER PÖRŠÖK
?
M-66
-
1
JK KATSUDO LC
KRISTINA LILI KRIZOVA
?
W-44
-
2
MARTINA LUPTAKOVA
?
W-52
3.
3
BRUNO MAJOROS
?
M-81
3.
1
JK KATSUDO PP
ADAM LENČÉŠ
?
M-81
2.
1
JK Kolárovo
Virág Orsolya BAKOS
?
W-57
1.
2
Gergo CZINA
?
M-81
-
3
Márton TÁNCZOS
?
M-66
5.
1
JK LEVICE
ADAM KOSSUTH
?
M-90
1.
1
JK PATRÓNKA BA
BORIS FULEK
?
M-81
-
1
JK TARNAVA
SIMON MITTER
?
M-73
5.
2
JAKUB PORUBCAN
?
M-60
-
3
MICHAL SZORAD
?
M-66
-
1
JUDO SAN KNM
SAMUEL KOTRC
?
M-81
-
1
Junior LC
DANIEL BERKY
?
M-55
3.
2
ADAM BIHÁRY
?
M-81
7.
3
JÚLIUS BIHÁRY
?
M-73
3.
4
FILIP BUDÁČ
?
M-60
-
5
DAVID FARKAŠ
?
M-66
-
6
JAKUB MARTIŠ
?
M-81
-
7
SAMUEL PENTKA
?
M-66
-
8
ATTILA SÜLI
?
M-66
7.
1
MŠK Vranov nT
ADAM BENČO
?
M-73
-
2
DOROTA LÁBOVÁ
?
W+70
-
3
VERONIKA VASILOVÁ
?
W-52
3.
1
SK KRALOVCE
SAMUEL VILK
?
M-66
-
1
SK ZEMPLIN MI
GABRIEL COPAK
?
M-81
1.
2
MICHAL GALA
?
M-50
1.
3
NOEL GULIKA
?
M-73
-
4
FILIP HAMADEJ
?
M-73
3.
5
TOMAS POPJAK
?
M+90
-
6
SOFIA POPOVICOVA
?
W-57
-
7
SIMON SEMJAN
?
M-81
5.
1
TJ MLADOST RS
LADISLAV IBOS
?
M-50
-
2
NATALIA KISSOWA
?
W-52
5.
3
BRUNO KOSIK
?
M-73
5.
4
ALEC VETRAK
?
M-73
1.
5
MIROSLAV VETRAK
?
M-50
4.
6
LUKAS ZVARA
?
M-66
3.
1
TJ MLADOSŤ PP
Denis CHALACHAN
?
M-81
7.
2
Tobiás GREŇA
?
M-60
5.
1
TJ Mladosť ZA
NATÁLIA BABČIANSKÁ
?
W-63
5.
2
SAMUEL CHLEBÍK
?
M-55
-
3
MATÚŠ DANKO
?
M-81
-
4
ZOE HÚLKOVÁ
?
W-63
7.
5
BARBORA KORBELOVÁ
?
W-63
7.
6
PETER KOČUTA
?
M-73
-
7
MARCO MALOVEC
?
M-66
-
8
MARCUS MALOVEC
?
M-81
-
9
MATEJ MUNKA
?
M-66
-
10
MARTIN PAIŠ
?
M-60
7.
11
DÁVID PILKO
?
M-73
-
12
LUKÁŠ PILKO
?
M-73
7.
13
NATÁLIA ŠKVARENINOVÁ
?
W-70
2.
14
KRISTÍNA ŠUBOVÁ
?
W-52
5.
15
KRISTÍNA ŠVELKOVÁ
?
W-70
-
1
TJ SOKOL PD
DANIEL DIKO
?
M-66
-
2
NICOLAS HOMOLA
?
M-73
-
3
MÁRIO KLOPAN
?
M+90
2.
4
MATÚŠ MATIAŠ
?
M-81
-
1
TJ Sokol BA
MICHAL CIDORÍK
?
M-66
-
2
MARIÁN SMOLARIK
?
M-66
5.
1
ŠK Arkádia GA
MAREK KOVÁČ
?
M-73
2.
1
ŠK Dukla BB
TOMÁŠ DOVIČIČ
?
M-66
2.
2
NINA FILKOROVÁ
?
W+70
1.
3
ANDREJ MEŠA
?
M-66
1.
4
BROŇA ŠKORŇOVÁ
?
W-52
2.