LIGA POŁUDNIE 09.05.2021 BIELSKO-BIAŁA
Current time
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
FU8-18
(PDF)
FU8+30
(PDF)
MU8-18
(PDF)
MU8-20
(PDF)
MU8-22
(PDF)
MU8-24
(PDF)
MU8-26
(PDF)
MU8-28
(PDF)
MU8-30
(PDF)
FU10-24
(PDF)
FU10-26
(PDF)
FU10-28
(PDF)
FU10-30
(PDF)
FU10-32
(PDF)
FU10-34
(PDF)
FU10+34
(PDF)
MU10-22
(PDF)
MU10-24
(PDF)
MU10-26
(PDF)
MU10-28
(PDF)
MU10-30
(PDF)
MU10-32
(PDF)
MU10-34
(PDF)
MU10-36
(PDF)
MU10+40
(PDF)
FU12-26
(PDF)
FU12-29
(PDF)
FU12-32
(PDF)
FU12-38
(PDF)
FU12-41
(PDF)
FU12-44
(PDF)
FU12+44
(PDF)
FU12+44/2
(PDF)
MU12-24
(PDF)
MU12-27
(PDF)
MU12-30
(PDF)
MU12-33
(PDF)
MU12-36
(PDF)
MU12-39
(PDF)
MU12-42
(PDF)
MU12-45
(PDF)
MU12-48
(PDF)
MU12+48
(PDF)
FU14-34
(PDF)
FU14-37
(PDF)
FU14-40
(PDF)
FU14-43
(PDF)
FU14-46
(PDF)
FU14-49
(PDF)
FU14-52
(PDF)
FU14-55
(PDF)
FU14+55
(PDF)
MU14-36
(PDF)
MU14-39
(PDF)
MU14-42
(PDF)
MU14-45
(PDF)
MU14-48
(PDF)
MU14-51
(PDF)
MU14-54
(PDF)
MU14-57
(PDF)
MU14+60
(PDF)
Competitors
Club
Name
Grade
Category
Pos
1
CESKY TESIN
CHRISTIAN FRATER
?
MU10-28
1.
2
TEREZA KAVALIKOVA
?
FU10+34
1.
3
EVA KURICOVA
?
FU14+55
1.
1
GKS CZARNI BYTOM
ANNA BOROWICZ
?
FU14-37
2.
2
JULIA DUDA
?
FU14-43
1.
3
MAGDALENA GRZESIAK
?
FU14-46
3.
4
MICHAL MAŁOTA
?
MU14-48
7.
1
KS Akademia Sparta Skoczów
Maja BIEG
?
FU12-32
1.
2
Karol CIEŚLAR
?
MU12+48
3.
3
Michał DŁUGOSZ
?
MU10-36
3.
4
Tymon GLUZA
?
MU10+40
5.
5
Dawid HALTOF
?
MU12-27
2.
6
Wiktor JABŁOŃSKI
?
MU8-28
2.
7
Hanna KOLONDRA
?
FU12-29
1.
8
Mikołaj KRUŻOŁEK
?
MU8-20
4.
9
Mikołaj KUBALA
?
MU12-33
7.
10
Franciszek KUBIEŃ
?
MU12-36
7.
11
Kajetan KURDUN
?
MU12-30
-
12
Alan LOREK
?
MU14-48
5.
13
Borys LOREK
?
MU8-22
2.
14
Martyna MACHAŁA
?
FU14-34
3.
15
Wojciech PACIERZ
?
MU12-30
-
16
Dominik STANIEK
?
MU8-22
4.
17
Karolina STANIEK
?
FU10+34
3.
18
Maciej SZADORSKI
?
MU14-48
3.
19
Michał SZADORSKI
?
MU8-26
2.
20
Daria SŁOBODZIAN
?
FU10-30
1.
21
Julia SŁOBODZIAN
?
FU14-34
3.
22
Mikołaj SŁOBODZIAN
?
MU10-26
2.
23
Wojciech TĘCZA
?
MU12-33
1.
24
Adam WALCZUK
?
MU12-36
7.
25
Helena WĄTOREK
?
FU12-38
1.
26
Lidia WĄTOREK
?
FU10-28
5.
27
Alan ZAREMSKI
?
MU12-33
2.
1
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec
LENA ANDREJAK
?
FU12-44
1.
2
ZOFIA ARCYZ
?
FU14-46
2.
3
CHETVERIKOV ARTEM
?
MU8-28
3.
4
TYMEK BAGINSKI
?
MU8-30
1.
5
EMILIA BIADACZ
?
FU14-46
-
6
FILIP BIERZYNSKI
?
MU10-28
5.
7
DOMINIK BORKIEWICZ
?
MU12-33
7.
8
KAMILA BORKIEWICZ
?
FU10-26
2.
9
BARTOSZ BRUDNICKI
?
MU10-26
3.
10
BARTOSZ BRZEZIŃSKI
?
MU14+60
4.
11
JAGODA BYSIEC
?
FU12+44
3.
12
DAMIAN CHALAT
?
MU12+48
-
13
WOJCIECH COFAŁA
?
MU12+48
7.
14
JAKUB DERKACZ
?
MU12-33
-
15
DAWID DUCHOWICZ
?
MU12+48
1.
16
BARTEK GRZELAK
?
MU8-24
4.
17
NADIA GWÓŹDŹ
?
FU12+44
-
18
WIKTORIA GŁOWACKA
?
FU14-46
-
19
DAWID GŁOWACKI
?
MU12-39
5.
20
MATEUSZ JASINSKI
?
MU8-26
1.
21
ADA KALITA
?
FU12-29
3.
22
OSKAR KNOCHOWSKI
?
MU12+48
-
23
MARCEL KOCHAN
?
MU14+60
1.
24
HANNA KOSTUR
?
FU12-38
3.
25
ADAM KUBIŚ
?
FU8+30
4.
26
ARISTILIS KURPIOS
?
MU14-57
5.
27
DAWID KWAŚNY
?
MU14-54
2.
28
ZUZANNA LANKOWSKA
?
FU12+44/2
1.
29
KAMIL MADEJ
?
MU12-39
2.
30
DONAT MARCHEWKA
?
MU12-48
3.
31
BARTEK MICHALEC
?
MU12-33
-
32
JAN MISKA
?
MU14-48
7.
33
WOJCIECH NOGA
?
MU12-39
5.
34
IGA OBCARSKA
?
FU14-34
-
35
BARTOSZ PIERON
?
MU12+48
3.
36
ZUZANNA PNIAK
?
FU14+55
2.
37
DOMINIKA PURGAL
?
FU12-44
4.
38
WOJCIECH SOBCZAK
?
MU12-36
3.
39
KACPER SROGA
?
MU12-48
3.
40
ANNA STASZKIEWICZ
?
FU10-34
1.
41
JULIA SUCHANIAK
?
FU14-37
3.
42
JAGODA SZYJEWSKA
?
FU12+44
3.
43
OLIVIER SZYRMER
?
MU12-39
3.
44
JULIA WAROŃSKA
?
FU14-43
3.
45
OSKAR WOJCIECHOWSKI
?
MU14-36
1.
46
KACPER ZAWISŁA
?
MU10-26
-
47
MICHAŁ ZAWISŁA
?
MU10-28
4.
1
KS CIESZYN
NAJMILA BRUDNY
?
FU14-52
2.
2
ALEKS CHYBIDZIURA
?
MU8-18
1.
3
FILIP DAWID
?
MU10-36
5.
4
JAKUB GEMBALA
?
MU10-30
-
5
TOMASZ GOSEK
?
MU12-48
-
6
FABIAN HARAZIM
?
MU12-48
-
7
BLAZEJ JANKOWSKI
?
MU12+48
7.
8
SZYMON KROGULEWSKI
?
MU12+48
-
9
IGOR LIPOWCZAN
?
MU12-42
1.
10
ADAM OGRODZKI
?
MU14-45
3.
11
KORNELIA PIPREK
?
FU14-46
-
12
PATRYK SPYRA
?
MU14-54
1.
13
BARTEK STOSZEK
?
MU14-54
4.
14
KUBA STOSZEK
?
MU10-32
5.
15
NIKODEM STOSZEK
?
MU12-24
2.
16
PATRYCJA WALCZUK
?
FU14-34
-
17
DOMINIK WERES
?
MU12-33
5.
1
KS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała
Kalina BYRSKA
?
FU12-29
2.
2
Bruno BYRSKI
?
MU10-26
-
3
Antoni CHMURA
?
MU12-36
-
4
Tomasz DUDA
?
MU10-28
3.
5
Michał HEJDUK
?
MU10-32
2.
6
JAKUB KACHEL
?
MU10-32
4.
7
Jason KARIMOV
?
MU14-45
1.
8
Seweryn KOWALEWSKI
?
MU12-33
-
9
Jarosław KRAWCZUK
?
MU14-51
4.
10
Kacper KUZIO
?
MU12-48
-
11
Gabriel MARTINEZ
?
MU12-48
2.
12
Wiktor MARTINEZ
?
MU12-30
3.
13
Mikołaj MUCHA
?
MU10+40
2.
14
Paulina PASIK
?
FU12+44
1.
15
Lena PASZEK
?
FU14-49
5.
16
Rita SOBOŃ
?
FU14-40
1.
17
KAMILA WOZNIAK
?
FU10-24
1.
18
Michał WYDRA
?
MU10-26
-
19
Szymon ŻYREK
?
MU14-57
1.
1
KS Gwardia Tychy
Maksymilian ANTECKI
?
MU12-45
2.
2
Liliana BOROWIEC
?
FU10-28
3.
3
Aleksander CHROSTEK
?
MU10-26
1.
4
Maciej CHROSTEK
?
MU14-51
2.
5
Paulina DRACZYŃSKA
?
FU14-55
3.
6
Wojciech DRACZYŃSKI
?
MU14-42
4.
7
Agata KARAUDA
?
FU10-32
5.
8
Tymoteusz KOKOT
?
MU12+48
5.
9
Wiktoria KOWALSKA
?
FU10-32
4.
10
Bartłomiej KROKOSZ
?
MU12-36
2.
11
Jakub LASIA
?
MU10-24
-
12
Kuba LECHOWICZ
?
MU12+48
2.
13
Zuzanna LOSKA
?
FU10+34
2.
14
Natalia MURCZEK
?
FU10-32
3.
15
Aleksander NIEMIEC
?
MU10-32
3.
16
Borys NOGA
?
MU10-36
2.
17
Benedykt NUREK
?
MU10-34
1.
18
Maksymilian PATOŁA
?
MU10-30
2.
19
Kacper PAŚ
?
MU12-30
3.
20
Magdalena PICHNIARCZYK
?
FU12-38
2.
21
Maria SKORUPSKA
?
FU10-24
3.
22
Zuzanna SKORUPSKA
?
FU12-26
3.
23
Martyna SKUZA
?
FU12-26
2.
24
Tymoteusz SOBIK
?
MU10-30
3.
25
Maciej SZKARŁAT
?
MU10+40
4.
26
Borys TELICKI
?
MU12+48
-
1
KS JUDO HEJNAŁ KETY
MIKOLAJ KORNIJCZUK
?
MU12-36
-
2
TOBIASZ KUBICA
?
MU14-39
2.
3
LIWIA MENCEL
?
FU12+44
-
4
ZOFIA WISNIEWSKA
?
FU14-46
3.
1
KS KEJZA TEAM RYBNIK
Daria CHOWANIEC
?
FU14-55
2.
2
Gaspar KUDZIA
?
MU12-33
5.
3
Hanna KWAŚNIEWSKA
?
FU14-49
4.
4
Otylia KWAŚNIEWSKA
?
FU10-28
1.
5
Jan MULARCZYK
?
MU12-42
2.
6
Antoni SYPNIEWSKI
?
MU14-48
-
7
Bartek SYPNIEWSKI
?
MU12-33
3.
8
Krzesimir WAWOCZNY
?
MU14-45
2.
1
PTS Janosik Bielsko-Biała
LENA BORTLIK
?
FU8-18
1.
2
WOJCIECH CHILIŃSKI
?
MU8-28
1.
3
MAJA CZAUDERNA
?
FU10-30
2.
4
ZOFIA CZAUDERNA
?
FU10-32
1.
5
MACIEJ DRĄG
?
MU8-20
3.
6
MACIEJ DRĄG
?
MU10-22
-
7
WOJCIECH DRĄG
?
MU12-39
1.
8
WOJCIECH DRĄG
?
MU14-39
1.
9
NIKODEM DUDKIEWICZ
?
MU10-36
1.
10
PIOTR DUDZIK
?
MU10-36
4.
11
JAKUB GRZYBEK
?
MU10-24
3.
12
JAKUB GRZYBEK
?
MU12-24
1.
13
SZYMON GWOREK
?
MU10-26
3.
14
Miłosz JAKIELASZEK
?
MU12-27
1.
15
MICHAŁ JEDRZEJCZYK
?
MU10-28
2.
16
PAWEŁ JĘDRZEJCZYK
?
MU12-33
3.
17
MIKOŁAJ KAMIŃSKI
?
MU12-36
5.
18
MIŁOSZ KANIA
?
MU12-42
5.
19
ZUZANNA KLUŹ
?
FU14-49
2.
20
ALEKSANDER KOBIELUS
?
MU8-18
3.
21
IGOR KOCOŃ
?
MU12-42
3.
22
FILIP KOMENDERA
?
MU14-42
3.
23
IGA KOMENDERA
?
FU10-26
3.
24
ANTONI KOSARZ
?
MU8-18
2.
25
JAN KOSARZ
?
MU8-30
2.
26
FRANCISZEK KOWALSKI
?
MU8-20
1.
27
FRANCISZEK KOWALSKI
?
MU10-22
1.
28
MICHAŁ KROPKA
?
MU12-36
5.
29
JAGODA KRUCZEK
?
FU10-24
2.
30
GABRIEL KUSZCZAK
?
MU12-39
7.
31
BORYS KŁAPTOCZ
?
MU12-39
-
32
MAKSYMILIAN LAJSKI
?
MU10-24
3.
33
FILIP LASZCZAK
?
MU10-22
3.
34
LEON LIGĘSKA
?
MU12-36
1.
35
LEON LIGĘSKA
?
MU14-36
2.
36
LUDWIK LIGĘSKA
?
MU8-20
2.
37
LUDWIK LIGĘSKA
?
MU10-22
3.
38
ARKADIUSZ MACHLOWSKI
?
MU12-42
4.
39
LEON MATKOWSKI
?
FU8+30
3.
40
ANASTAZJA MICHALEC
?
FU10-34
2.
41
SZYMON MICHALIK
?
MU10+40
1.
42
MARIKA MOŚ
?
FU14-52
1.
43
NIKOLA MOŚ
?
FU12-41
1.
44
JAKUB OBRACAJ
?
MU12-30
1.
45
RADOSŁAW OBRACAJ
?
MU8-22
1.
46
RADOSŁAW OBRACAJ
?
MU10-22
2.
47
EMILIA PACIOREK
?
FU12+44
2.
48
STANISŁAW PINTAL
?
MU14-48
-
49
OLIWIER PYKA
?
MU10-22
-
50
JAKUB RUSIN
?
MU10-30
-
51
MIKOŁAJ SIERON
?
MU14-57
3.
52
JAN SKROBOL
?
MU8-24
1.
53
KRZYSZTOF SMALA
?
MU12-48
1.
54
KRZYSZTOF SMALA
?
MU14-48
3.
55
IGOR STALKA
?
MU10-24
1.
56
HANNA STEFANIAK
?
FU8-18
3.
57
SZYMON TUBEK
?
MU14-51
3.
58
KRZYSZTOF WAJDA
?
MU12-30
2.
59
MIŁOSZ WAJDA
?
MU8-26
3.
60
ZOFIA WAJDA
?
FU8+30
1.
61
KACPER WANDZEL
?
MU10-24
-
62
OSKAR WIERCIŃSKI
?
MU8-30
3.
63
KACPER WIĘZIK
?
MU8-30
4.
64
ALEKSANDER ZBYTNIEWSKI
?
MU14-51
1.
65
IGA ŻAGAN
?
FU8-18
2.
66
MILENA ŻAGAN
?
FU10-28
2.
1
UKS AHINSA TG
TYMON JAWORSKI
?
FU8+30
2.
2
KSAWERY KROLICZEWSKI
?
MU14+60
2.
3
BARBARA OCHOCKA
?
FU12-38
4.
1
UKS IPPON TYCHY
Wiktoria BARON
?
FU12-41
2.
2
Klaudia CZERWIŃSKA
?
FU10-28
4.
3
Dawid CZERWIŃSKI
?
MU14-42
2.
4
Szymon DOMAŃSKI
?
MU14-39
3.
5
Konrad GOLIŃSKI
?
MU14+60
3.
6
Maciej GRABIŃSKI
?
MU12+48
5.
7
Nikola JAROSIŃSKA
?
FU14-55
1.
8
Mikołaj KOSOWSKI
?
MU12-39
7.
9
Amelia KOZAK
?
FU12-44
2.
10
Adam KRZYŻOWSKI
?
MU14-57
4.
11
Lolita MAHEI
?
FU14-52
3.
12
Tymofii MAHEI
?
MU14+60
5.
13
Sandra MOKRY
?
FU14-49
1.
14
Marta SIMON
?
FU14-43
2.
15
Nadia SROKA
?
FU14-46
1.
16
Piotr SZCZERBA
?
MU14-48
2.
17
Pola TAJBER
?
FU12-32
2.
1
UKS JUDO Mysłowice
Daria BEDNAREK
?
FU12-26
1.
2
Jagoda BIESIADECKA
?
FU14-37
1.
3
Liwia BIESIADECKA
?
FU14-34
2.
4
Filip CYGAN
?
MU14-48
1.
5
Franciszek DŁUGAJCZYK
?
MU14-48
5.
6
Jadwiga HERMAN
?
FU14-34
1.
7
Jędrzej HERMAN
?
MU10-30
1.
8
Hanna KONICKA
?
FU10-26
1.
9
HANNA KURZEJA
?
MU8-22
3.
10
BARTOSZ PRUKSA
?
MU10+40
3.
11
Natalia RUSIN
?
FU14+55
3.
12
HALINA RYDZIKOWSKA
?
FU14-49
3.
13
ADAM SLEZAK
?
MU12-39
3.
14
Aleksy SOBOSZEK
?
MU10-30
3.
15
WOJCIECH STYCZEN
?
MU12-45
3.
16
PAULA ZIEBICKA
?
FU12+44/2
2.
1
UKS Karkosz Team
Bruno BOGADZIŃSKI
?
MU12-30
-
2
Filip GRABSKI
?
MU12-45
1.
3
Dominik JAKUBOWSKI
?
MU14-42
1.
4
Gabriel KARKOSZ
?
MU10-24
2.
5
Ivo KOŁODZIEJ
?
MU10-32
1.
6
Marcel KUROWSKI
?
MU8-24
2.
7
Dawid MACHNA
?
MU14-54
3.
8
Zofia MACHNA
?
FU10-32
2.
9
Tymon NOSEK
?
FU8+30
5.
10
Robert NOWAK
?
MU10-24
-
11
Wiktor PARTYKA
?
MU12-36
3.
12
Emilia PIECHOWSKA
?
FU14-46
-
13
Piotr SOBOTA
?
MU14-57
2.
14
Leon SROCZYŃSKI
?
MU8-24
3.
15
Kamil STĘPIEŃ
?
MU10-34
3.
16
Patryk WALCZOK
?
MU10-34
2.
17
Nikolas WICHER
?
MU14-51
5.
18
Nikola WIŚNIOWSKA
?
FU12-44
3.
19
Szymon WOJTAS
?
MU12-30
-