|
Results |
FU9-23 (7) |
1. | LILIANA SAMOJLUK | UKS KARKOSZ TEAM |
2. | ZUZANNA STYCZEŃ | UKS JUDO MYSŁOWICE |
3. | JAGODA WAWAK | PTS JANOSIK BB |
3. | EMMA DUBIEL | KS CIESZYN |
FU9-26 (3) |
1. | POLA SOBOŃ | UKS MAXIMUS |
2. | AMÁLIE KLOSKOVÁ | JUDO ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
3. | EWELINA KUBECKA | GWARDIA TYCHY |
FU9-29 (2) |
1. | MATYLDA OLECH | UKJ LEMUR |
2. | LENA SIKORSKA | POPP PSZCZYNA |
FU9-35 (1) |
1. | JOWITA WITEK | BUDOWLANI S-C |
FU9+39 (1) |
1. | MIRIAMA NEMCOVÁ | JK LEVICE |
MU9-EXT1 (2) |
1. | JAKUB VLÁČIL | ENERGY JUDO TEAM |
2. | MIRIAMA NEMCOVÁ | JK LEVICE |
MU9-22 (7) |
1. | JAROMÍR MUSIL | SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
2. | DAMIAN BŁOŃSKI | PTS JANOSIK BB |
3. | GRIGORIY DIMITRIEV | SK YAWARA PRAGUE |
3. | LUKAS FRANEK | JK LEVICE |
MU9-25 (19) |
1. | GEORGI CAVALJI | SK YAWARA PRAGUE |
2. | FABIAN MATWIEJCZYK | UKS KARKOSZ TEAM |
3. | MARCEL CIESIELSKI | UKJ LEMUR |
3. | TEODOR MIŚ | PTS JANOSIK BB |
5. | OLAF BORTLIK | PTS JANOSIK BB |
5. | PIOTR WYSOCKI | UKJ LEMUR |
7. | SZYMON RUSIN | PTS JANOSIK BB |
7. | PATRIK VETOR | JK LEVICE |
MU9-28 (10) |
1. | FRANCISZEK BUCKI | PTS JANOSIK BB |
2. | MIŁOSZ ZAREMSKI | KS AK. SPARTA SKOCZÓW |
3. | JASIOŁEK FRANCISZEK | UKS MAXIMUS |
3. | FILIP MASARYK | JK LEVICE |
5. | BARTŁOMIEJ ADAMIEC | PTS JANOSIK BB |
5. | JAN LENDA | GWARDIA TYCHY |
7. | OLIWER KRÓL | UKS MAXIMUS |
7. | KACPER SZACHŁOWICZ | PTS JANOSIK BB |
MU9-31 (6) |
1. | JULIAN KRÓL | UKS MAXIMUS |
2. | SZYMON KUKIEŁKA | UKJ LEMUR |
3. | FILIP GRZYBEK | UKS KARKOSZ TEAM |
3. | SAMKO MASARYK | JK LEVICE |
MU9-34 (4) |
1. | JAKUB SAŁUGA | UKS MAXIMUS |
2. | ŠTĚPÁN HRBÁČEK | ENERGY JUDO TEAM |
3. | OSKAR HAZUKA | KS CIESZYN |
4. | SZCZEPAN GOŁEK | MOSIR ŻYWIEC |
MU9-37 (1) |
1. | JAKUB VLÁČIL | ENERGY JUDO TEAM |
FU11-24 (7) |
1. | MAJA KRYMSKA | PTS JANOSIK BB |
2. | AMANDA MŁYNARSKA | UKS SPARTAKUS LUBLIN |
3. | ANETA JĘDRZEJCZYK | UKS JUDO MYSŁOWICE |
3. | ELENA BIAŁEK | PTS JANOSIK BB |
FU11-27 (18) |
1. | ASMIK HEVORHYAN | TEAM UKRAINE |
2. | KAJA GUJA | GUJAKAN JAWORZNO |
3. | LENA BORTIK | PTS JANOSIK BB |
3. | IGA ŻAGAN | PTS JANOSIK BB |
5. | GAJA OCHENDOWSKA | AZS GLIWICE |
5. | TEREZA HUDECOVÁ | JK LEVICE |
7. | NATALIA KARPOWICZ | GKS CZARNI BYTOM |
7. | WIKTORIA CECOT | GKS CZARNI BYTOM |
FU11-30 (10) |
1. | ROMINA MARTINO | ATLETICO ALEXANDRIA |
2. | LILIAN MUSILOVÁ | SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
3. | GABRIELA GÓRAL | PRETORIAN TEAM |
3. | MARTYNA CICH | AZS GLIWICE |
5. | OLGA MĘDREK | MOSIR BOCHNIA |
5. | ADA PAŁAMARZ | KS POLONIA RYBNIK |
7. | OLIWIA DROŻDŻ | PTS JANOSIK BB |
7. | ZOFIA DAROCHA | GWARDIA TYCHY |
FU11-33 (7) |
1. | HANNA KURZEJA | UKS JUDO MYSŁOWICE |
2. | KAROLÍNA MUSILOVÁ | SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
3. | ŁUCJA MYDLARSKA | UKJ LEMUR |
3. | IDA OLECH | UKJ LEMUR |
FU11-36 (9) |
1. | ZUZANNA WILCZYŃSKA | MOSIR BOCHNIA |
3. | BEATA KMECOVÁ | JUDO CLUB HAVIROV |
3. | NADIA ADAMCZYK | UKS MAXIMUS |
5. | MAGDA ŻUREK | POL-AM JUDO ACADEMY |
5. | JANA PULZEROVÁ | ENERGY JUDO TEAM |
7. | LILIANA JAROTA | KS TORNADO TEAM |
7. | MARTYNA KRZYWIŃSKA | PRETORIAN TEAM |
FU11-39 (5) |
1. | NINA PLESZYNIAK | BUDOWLANI S-C |
2. | NIKOLA ADAMCZYK | UKS MAXIMUS |
3. | KAROLINA ŚLEZIONA | GWARDIA TYCHY |
4. | ZOSIA FABRYKIEWICZ | KEJZA TEAM RYBNIK |
5. | MICHALINA SAJAN | SS DĄB DĘBOWIEC |
FU11-43 (5) |
1. | MIRIAM HANDRYCHOVA | JUDO NOVÝ JIČÍN |
2. | GABRIELA ZAJĄCZKOWSKA | MIZUKA OPOLE |
3. | KLARA BASTER | TS WISŁA KRAKÓW |
4. | ELŻBIETA JASIOŁEK | UKS MAXIMUS |
5. | PAULINA PIĘTA | AZS GLIWICE |
FU11+43 (3) |
1. | ZUZANNA OLBIŃSKA | AZS GLIWICE |
2. | ZOFIA WAJDA | PTS JANOSIK BB |
3. | LAURA ZIĘBICKA | UKS JUDO MYSŁOWICE |
MU11-23 (6) |
1. | DAMIAN BŁOŃSKI | PTS JANOSIK BB |
2. | MAKAR KHYMYCH | JC LION |
3. | OLAF BORTLIK | PTS JANOSIK BB |
3. | KAROL CHMIEL | KS CIESZYN |
MU11-26 (20) |
1. | FRANCISZEK KOWALSKI | PTS JANOSIK BB |
2. | IGNACY SŁOMKA | KEJZA TEAM RYBNIK |
3. | LUDWIK LIGĘSKA | PTS JANOSIK BB |
3. | KORNEL GREŃ | PTS JANOSIK BB |
5. | ARTEM NESTERENKO | JC LION |
5. | MIKOŁAJ BĘDKOWSKI | PTS JANOSIK BB |
7. | ALEKS CHYBIDZIURA | KS CIESZYN |
7. | ALEKSANDER BŁOŃSKI | PTS JANOSIK BB |
MU11-29 (35) |
1. | HLIB TOMAROV | TEAM UKRAINE |
2. | DAWID FIJAŁKOWSKI | UKJ LEMUR |
3. | ANTONI STRUZIK | MOSIR BOCHNIA |
3. | GABRIEL BRUNCLIK | JUDO NOVÝ JIČÍN |
5. | KVIDO TRAGAN | JUDO BESKYDY |
5. | ADAM CICHOŃ | MOSIR BOCHNIA |
7. | MACIEJ DRĄG | PTS JANOSIK BB |
7. | TIMUR VELYKYI | GKS CZARNI BYTOM |
MU11-32 (22) |
1. | PAWEŁ NESTIORUK | PRETORIAN TEAM |
2. | MARCEL KUROWSKI | UKS KARKOSZ TEAM |
3. | TYMOFII KOVAL | JC LION |
3. | TIMUR SAGDIC | PRETORIAN TEAM |
5. | DENNIS GAJDOŠÍK | ENERGY JUDO TEAM |
5. | MIKULÁŠ PLACHÝ | ENERGY JUDO TEAM |
7. | DAVID POLCER | ENERGY JUDO TEAM |
7. | ANTONI CHMIEL | GWARDIA TYCHY |
MU11-35 (20) |
1. | JĘDRZEJ ORŁOWSKI | PRETORIAN TEAM |
2. | LEO VARGA | JK LEVICE |
3. | MARTIN KOLLAR | ŠK UMB BANSKA B. |
3. | ADAM BUKOWSKI | UKS KARKOSZ TEAM |
5. | MARCEL TABASZEWSKI | UKS MAXIMUS |
5. | DOMINIK STAŚKIEWICZ | JUDO CHOJRAK |
7. | JAKUB KRAUS | JK LEVICE |
7. | SZYMON BEDNARCZYK | UKJ LEMUR |
MU11-38 (18) |
1. | GABRIEL IZZO | ATLETICO ALEXANDRIA |
2. | FILIP BATALIA | UKJ LEGION ZAMOŚĆ |
3. | WIKTOR NOWIK | PRETORIAN TEAM |
3. | LUKA GOTIASHVILI | GKS CZARNI BYTOM |
5. | JÁCHYM HOLÁŇ | TJ OSTRAVA |
5. | MATEUSZ JASIŃSKI | BUDOWLANI S-C |
7. | WIKTOR PAWŁOWSKI | GKS CZARNI BYTOM |
7. | TYMON TROJANOWICZ | GWARDIA TYCHY |
MU11-41 (13) |
1. | JAN PINOCY | UKS KARKOSZ TEAM |
2. | FRANCISZEK PUCHER | GWARDIA TYCHY |
3. | PAWEŁ DURZEWSKI | UKJ LEMUR |
3. | BRUNO FIERDONEK | GWARDIA TYCHY |
5. | RADOSŁAW MARIANOWSKI | UKJ LEMUR |
5. | WOJCIECH MAJOREK | KS TORNADO TEAM |
7. | TEODOR DUHÁR | ŠK JUDO DUBNICA NV |
7. | WOJCIECH CHILIŃSKI | PTS JANOSIK BB |
MU11-45 (10) |
1. | TYMON NOSEK | UKS KARKOSZ TEAM |
2. | MATEJ MANDIK | SK YAWARA PRAGUE |
3. | LEON MATKOWSKI | PTS JANOSIK BB |
3. | CEZARY MIKA | UKS MAXIMUS |
5. | MACIEJ GALBIERZ | GWARDIA TYCHY |
5. | YEHOR PANOV | TEAM UKRAINE |
7. | BARTŁOMIEJ KOZŁOWSKI | UKJ LEMUR |
7. | JAKUB PAZGAN | UKS FENIKS BYTOM |
MU11+45 (9) |
1. | YEHOR VASHETSA | TEAM UKRAINE |
2. | LUDWIK JACHER | UKS JUDO KRAKÓW |
3. | BORIS FRANEK | JK LEVICE |
3. | DOMINIK MICHALSKI | GKS CZARNI BYTOM |
5. | BARTEK KOPEĆ | POL-AM JUDO ACADEMY |
5. | MATÚŠ ARBECÍK | ŠK JUDO DUBNICA NV |
7. | DOMINIK KUBIENIEC | PTS JANOSIK BB |
7. | OSKAR WIERCIŃSKI | PTS JANOSIK BB |
FU13-24 (3) |
1. | MAJA KRYMSKA | PTS JANOSIK BB |
2. | ELENA BIAŁEK | PTS JANOSIK BB |
3. | ARINA MIKUTSIA | POPP PSZCZYNA |
FU13-27 (5) |
1. | IGA ŻAGAN | PTS JANOSIK BB |
2. | JULIE POSPÍŠILOVÁ | JUDO ŽELEZO HRANICE |
3. | BARBORA PROCHÁZKOVÁ | SKP JUDO ZLIN |
4. | LILIANA SZAJTER | PTS JANOSIK BB |
5. | LENA BORTLIK | PTS JANOSIK BB |
FU13-30 (11) |
1. | ROMINA MARTINO | ATLETICO ALEXANDRIA |
2. | IGA PAŚ | PRETORIAN TEAM |
3. | KAMILA WOŹNIAK | KS GWARDIA BB |
3. | HANNA STOL | KEJZA TEAM RYBNIK |
5. | VASHECHKO KARYNA | KANO |
5. | HANNA POUCH | UKS FENIKS BYTOM |
7. | VANESA DOBÍZLOVÁ | SKP JUDO ZLIN |
7. | EMMA VARGOVÁ | JK LEVICE |
FU13-33 (9) |
1. | ALIKA HEVORHYAN | TEAM UKRAINE |
2. | KAMILA BORKIEWICZ | BUDOWLANI S-C |
3. | LUCIE DVOŘÁKOVÁ | JUDO DOLNI KOUNICE |
3. | OLIWIA LUCIK | UKS FENIKS BYTOM |
5. | EWA FOLEK | UKJ LEMUR |
5. | MATYLDA SZOJDA | GWARDIA TYCHY |
7. | MAJĄ ŻYREK | KS GWARDIA BB |
7. | TEREZA HÝLOVÁ | TJ OSTRAVA |
FU13-36 (17) |
1. | MILENA ŻAGAN | PTS JANOSIK BB |
2. | ELLA AGNAN | JUDO NOVÝ JIČÍN |
3. | IGA BACHLAJ | PRETORIAN TEAM |
3. | OTYLIA KWAŚNIEWSKA | KEJZA TEAM RYBNIK |
5. | YEVA VOLOSHYNA | TEAM UKRAINE |
5. | NAZLI BAYRAMLI | PRETORIAN TEAM |
7. | MARLENA CIOŁEK | UKS KATA GURUMA |
7. | AMELIA SOBOLEWSKA | KEJZA TEAM RYBNIK |
FU13-39 (6) |
1. | SVETLANA MASARYKOVÁ | JK LEVICE |
2. | IVA JEZIORSKÁ | JUDO ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
3. | KLAUDIA CZERWIŃSKA | UKS IPPON TYCHY |
3. | JULIA MICEK | UKS JUDO KRAKÓW |
FU13-42 (11) |
1. | FLORA TABACCHETTI | ATLETICO ALEXANDRIA |
2. | KORNELIA OLEARCZYK | KS GWARDIA BB |
3. | ZUZANNA OLSZAŃSKA | UKJ LEMUR |
3. | HANNA TORA | KS AK. SPARTA SKOCZÓW |
5. | DARIA SŁOBODZIAN | KS AK. SPARTA SKOCZÓW |
5. | ZOFIA MACHNA | UKS KARKOSZ TEAM |
7. | PAVLA CIENCIALOVÁ | TJ BANÍK KARVINÁ |
7. | WERONIKA KOMPANIEJCOW | UKJ LEMUR |
FU13-45 (12) |
1. | NADIA MAZUR | UKS MAXIMUS |
2. | NEL GARCZYŃSKA | PRETORIAN TEAM |
3. | AGATA KARAUDA | GWARDIA TYCHY |
3. | DOROTA BIRICOVÁ | JK LEVICE |
5. | NATALIA MURCZEK | GWARDIA TYCHY |
5. | SOFIE BANÁŠOVÁ | TJ OSTRAVA |
7. | LILIANA BOROWIEC | GWARDIA TYCHY |
7. | HANNA SZEWCZYK | UKJ LEMUR |
FU13-49 (3) |
1. | KRISTÝNA DVOŘÁKOVÁ | JUDO DOLNI KOUNICE |
2. | ZOFIA OLBIŃSKA | AZS GLIWICE |
3. | ALEKSANDRA LAUFERNICKA | KS AK. SPARTA SKOCZÓW |
FU13+49 (7) |
1. | MIA KOŁODZIEJ | UKS KARKOSZ TEAM |
2. | TEREZA KAVALÍKOVÁ | JUDO ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
3. | ALEKSANDRA JĘDRYCHOWSKA | UKS MAXIMUS |
3. | ZUZANNA LOSKA | GWARDIA TYCHY |
MU13-25 (2) |
1. | FRANCISZEK KOWALSKI | PTS JANOSIK BB |
2. | ALEKSANDER BŁOŃSKI | PTS JANOSIK BB |
MU13-28 (10) |
1. | GABRIEL KARKOSZ | UKS KARKOSZ TEAM |
2. | ADAM BAUER | JUDO DOLNI KOUNICE |
3. | TOMASZ KUŹNIK | KEJZA TEAM RYBNIK |
3. | KONRAD JURKOWSKI | BUDOWLANI S-C |
5. | MACIEJ DRĄG | PTS JANOSIK BB |
5. | JAKUB KALISZCZAK | UKJ LEGION ZAMOŚĆ |
7. | FILIP LASZCZAK | PTS JANOSIK BB |
7. | LUDWIK LIGĘSKA | PTS JANOSIK BB |
MU13-31 (11) |
1. | DANYLO MOSIN | TEAM UKRAINE |
2. | BRONISŁAW KŁYS | UKS JUDO KRAKÓW |
3. | DANIEL STEFAL | JUDO USK PRAHA |
3. | JAKUB GRZYBEK | PTS JANOSIK BB |
5. | ENRICO LACIKA | 1.JC PEZINOK |
5. | VILEM SMERAK | SK YAWARA PRAGUE |
7. | OTAKAR PAVELKA | SKP JUDO ZLIN |
7. | PIOTR FRANCZYK | GWARDIA TYCHY |
MU13-34 (33) |
1. | VÁCLAV DORNICA | JUDO ŽELEZO HRANICE |
2. | JAN GENIBOR | MOSIR BOCHNIA |
3. | WIKTOR KORPAS | PRETORIAN TEAM |
3. | HARON BEN MOKHTAR | ATLETICO ALEXANDRIA |
5. | MICHAŁ WYDRA | KS GWARDIA BB |
5. | ANDREI CAVALJI | SK YAWARA PRAGUE |
7. | MAKSYMILIAN JANOSZ | UKS KARKOSZ TEAM |
7. | ŠIMON GARGOŠ | SKP JUDO ZLIN |
MU13-37 (23) |
1. | JAKUB CZAPIEWSKI | UKJ LEMUR |
2. | MAKSIM SOLIANYK | SK YAWARA PRAGUE |
3. | GABRIEL IZZO | ATLETICO ALEXANDRIA |
3. | YEVHEN PINCHUK | JC LION |
5. | GABRIEL FRANCZYK | UKS JUDO KRAKÓW |
5. | MAKAR ZAHNOI | KANO |
7. | KOSTIANTYN MAZURENKO | TEAM UKRAINE |
7. | CHRISTIAN FRATER | JUDO ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
MU13-40 (24) |
1. | KSAWERY STAŚKIEWICZ | JUDO CHOJRAK |
2. | SZYMON SIEJKA | UKJ LEMUR |
3. | MAKSYMILIAN GIEL | KOKA JASTRZĘBIE |
3. | DEMIAN GUZIL | AZS GLIWICE |
5. | JAKUB MARKOWICZ | AZS GLIWICE |
5. | FILIP HRBÁČEK | SKP JUDO ZLIN |
7. | TOMÁŠ KOUŘIMSKÝ | JUDOKLUB MELNIK |
7. | JAKUB KOSEK | KS POLONIA RYBNIK |
MU13-43 (28) |
1. | IVAN ALOSHKIN | TEAM UKRAINE |
2. | FEDERICO BUDAU | ATLETICO ALEXANDRIA |
3. | IVO KOŁODZIEJ | UKS KARKOSZ TEAM |
3. | VASYL TRYNCHUK | KANO |
5. | KRZYSZTOF ŁUKASIK | UKJ LEMUR |
5. | PETR MOUDŘÍK | JUDOKLUB MELNIK |
7. | MIRON PODGÓRNI | UKS JUDO KRAKÓW |
7. | MIKULÁŠ URBÁNEK | JUDO USK PRAHA |
MU13-47 (16) |
1. | MACIEJ KOŁODZIEJSKI | AJ RZESZÓW |
2. | RAYAN YACOUBI | KS CIESZYN |
3. | ADAM ROSÓŁ | BUDOWLANI S-C |
3. | KYRYL KABULOV | TEAM UKRAINE |
5. | DANIEL BORODKIN | TS WISŁA KRAKÓW |
5. | NAZAR MISYUK | TEAM UKRAINE |
7. | SZYMON PAWŁOWSKI | BUDOWLANI S-C |
7. | JAKUB KACHEL | KS GWARDIA BB |
MU13-51 (9) |
1. | JAKUB CHMELENSKY | JUDO DRAGONS II |
2. | VLADYSLAV SYNIAVSKYI | TEAM UKRAINE |
3. | NIKODEM DUDKIEWICZ | PTS JANOSIK BB |
3. | MAKSYMILIAN LUDZIA | TS WISŁA KRAKÓW |
5. | MYKHAILO SHEVCHENKO | TEAM UKRAINE |
5. | DOMINIK STACHOWSKI | UKS KARKOSZ TEAM |
7. | FILIP DAWID | KS CIESZYN |
7. | VOLODYMYR NAUMOV | TEAM UKRAINE |
MU13+51 (20) |
1. | MIKOŁAJ GORCZYCA | AZS GLIWICE |
2. | NIKODEM MALEC | AZS GLIWICE |
3. | TADEÁŠ ONDROUŠEK | JUDO ŽELEZO HRANICE |
3. | PROKOP STEČÍNSKÝ | ENERGY JUDO TEAM |
5. | ANTONI KOZŁOWSKI | UKS JUDO MYSŁOWICE |
5. | MAKSYM DZERYN | JC LION |
7. | SZYMON GIERGA | UKS IPPON TYCHY |
7. | BOHDAN DOMASHEVSKYI | TOTEM JUDO |
FU15-36 (7) |
1. | DOMINIKA GRAČOVA | SK YAWARA PRAGUE |
2. | MILENA ŻAGAN | PTS JANOSIK BB |
3. | ZUZANNA NOWAK | UKJ LEMUR |
3. | ADRIANNA KALITA | BUDOWLANI S-C |
FU15-40 (6) |
1. | FLORA TABACCHETTI | ATLETICO ALEXANDRIA |
2. | JULIA JANKOWSKA | UKS IPPON TYCHY |
3. | PAULINA MICEK | UKS JUDO KRAKÓW |
3. | LENA NIEDŹWIECKA | UKJ LEGION ZAMOŚĆ |
FU15-44 (10) |
1. | WERONIKA STACHERA | MOSIR BOCHNIA |
2. | MARIA GOSIEWSKA | KEJZA TEAM RYBNIK |
3. | NINA ARMANOWSKA | UKJ LEMUR |
3. | OLIWIA SKOWROŃSKA | PRETORIAN TEAM |
5. | JULIA CHOJKO | UKJ LEMUR |
5. | ANTONINA PELCZAR | UKS MAXIMUS |
7. | EMILIA BIAŁEK | PTS JANOSIK BB |
7. | LUCIE MACHALÍKOVÁ | JUDOKLUB MELNIK |
FU15-48 (19) |
1. | HANNA KOLONDRA | KS AK. SPARTA SKOCZÓW |
2. | HELENA WĄTOREK | KS AK. SPARTA SKOCZÓW |
3. | MARIA MUGUERCIA MESA | UKS JUDO KRAKÓW |
3. | OLIWIA PIELOCH | KS TORNADO TEAM |
5. | ZOJA WIŚNIEWSKA | UKJ LEMUR |
5. | JULIA BARTŁOMIEJCZAK | UKJ LEMUR |
7. | MARIE ŠKAPOVÁ | ENERGY JUDO TEAM |
7. | ZUZANNA MARCHEL | UKJ LEMUR |
FU15-52 (14) |
1. | ŚLADOWSKA GABRIELA | UKS JUDO KRAKÓW |
2. | MARYANA SLYEPKO | TEAM UKRAINE |
3. | MARTINA TRUISI | ATLETICO ALEXANDRIA |
3. | KAROLÍNA DAŇKOVÁ | SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
5. | JESSICA TUREK | UKS JUDO WOLBROM |
5. | KINGA KAMIŃSKA | UKS JUDO MYSŁOWICE |
7. | HELENA NIWIŃSKA | UKJ LEMUR |
7. | MATYLDA FLOREK | TS WISŁA KRAKÓW |
FU15-57 (12) |
1. | ALICJA BIEDROŃ | UKS JUDO WOLBROM |
2. | LENA SKAŁUBA | MOSIR BOCHNIA |
3. | LILIANA CHABIERA | UKS FENIKS BYTOM |
3. | JULIA NOWOTKO | KS TORNADO TEAM |
5. | JULIA PRZEŁOŻNY | AJ GLIWICE |
5. | ZOFIA JAROSIŃSKA | UKS IPPON TYCHY |
7. | ANNA SZARY | POPP PSZCZYNA |
7. | ELIŠKA HANIČÁKOVÁ | SKP JUDO ZLIN |
FU15-63 (4) |
1. | MARKÉTA GAZDÍKOVÁ | JUDO PŘÍBRAM |
2. | MILENA MICHÓR | UKS JUDO KRAKÓW |
3. | SOPHIA YASEMIN ALTAY | JUDO BESKYDY |
4. | LENA KIEŻUN | KEJZA TEAM RYBNIK |
FU15-70 (3) |
1. | JULIA SUPERNIOK | KS CIESZYN |
2. | EMILIA FRANCZEWSKA | KEJZA TEAM RYBNIK |
3. | ANNA PIETRZYKOWSKA | PTS JANOSIK BB |
FU15+70 (5) |
1. | MARTYNA KRĘCICHWOST | UKS IPPON TYCHY |
2. | PAULA ZIĘBICKA | UKS JUDO MYSŁOWICE |
3. | ZOSIA BEMELMANS | POL-AM JUDO ACADEMY |
4. | ZUZANNA LANKOWSKA | BUDOWLANI S-C |
5. | DARIA KALETA | AZS GLIWICE |
MU15-38 (16) |
1. | IVAN ORLOV | TEAM UKRAINE |
2. | KACPER PAŚ | GWARDIA TYCHY |
3. | MIŁOSZ JAKIELASZEK | PTS JANOSIK BB |
3. | ADAM KEJÍK | JUDO SKKP BRNO |
5. | JAKUB OBRACAJ | PTS JANOSIK BB |
5. | OLIVER LEKKI | JUDO BESKYDY |
7. | JURAJ HUDEC | JK LEVICE |
7. | KIRYŁ LATYSHEV | PTS JANOSIK BB |
MU15-42 (27) |
1. | FILIP PACHOLAK | UKJ LEMUR |
2. | MICKEY VESELY | SK YAWARA PRAGUE |
3. | VITALII LYKHOHLIAD | JC LION |
3. | RIZVAN MUSIEV | SK YAWARA PRAGUE |
5. | SEBASTIAN DYDZIŃSKI | UKJ LEMUR |
5. | JAN JAVUREK | JUDO DRAGONS II |
7. | MARCEL MOLENDA | UKJ LEMUR |
7. | ALBERT ZAK | JUDO DRAGONS II |
MU15-46 (19) |
1. | MYKHAJLO BLYZNIUK | SK YAWARA PRAGUE |
2. | LEONID CHUIKO | SK YAWARA PRAGUE |
3. | WOJCIECH DRĄG | PTS JANOSIK BB |
3. | BARTŁOMIEJ SYPNIEWSKI | KEJZA TEAM RYBNIK |
5. | KRZYSZTOF ZABŁOCKI | UKJ LEMUR |
5. | ANTONI FORNAL | IKIZAMA RADZIONKÓW |
7. | OLEKSANDR MERKURIEV | KANO |
7. | JAN MULARCZYK | KEJZA TEAM RYBNIK |
MU15-50 (28) |
1. | FILIP JURKOWSKI | AJ RZESZÓW |
2. | KASJAN PIOTROWSKI | KOKA JASTRZĘBIE |
3. | HAIK MKRTCHIAN | TEAM UKRAINE |
3. | JAKUB PIJANOWSKI | KS CIESZYN |
5. | KAROL SKIEPKO | UKJ LEMUR |
5. | MATEUSZ KOWENICKI | TS WISŁA KRAKÓW |
7. | RAFAŁ DOBRZAŃSKI | UKS MAXIMUS |
7. | WOJCIECH KLUZ | MOSIR BOCHNIA |
MU15-55 (24) |
1. | ANTONI CIESIELSKI | UKJ LEMUR |
2. | LEON LIGĘSKA | PTS JANOSIK BB |
3. | JAKUB KOŁODZIEJSKI | AJ RZESZÓW |
3. | WIKTOR PARTYKA | UKS KARKOSZ TEAM |
5. | JAN PAVEZA | JUDO DRAGONS II |
5. | MYKHAILO MAKSYMIV | KANO |
7. | WIKTOR FOLEK | UKJ LEMUR |
7. | DAVID STŘÍLKA | ENERGY JUDO TEAM |
MU15-60 (17) |
1. | SZYMON WILKOSZ | TS WISŁA KRAKÓW |
2. | KRZYSZTOF SMALA | PTS JANOSIK BB |
3. | ŁUKASZ BARTCZAK | KS JUDO KORNOWAC |
3. | ADAM DĘBSKI | AJ RZESZÓW |
5. | FRANCISZEK LACH | GWARDIA TYCHY |
5. | MARIUSZ MAJ | MOSIR BOCHNIA |
7. | FRANCISZEK CYPCER | PTS JANOSIK BB |
7. | IVAN PANOV | TEAM UKRAINE |
MU15-66 (8) |
1. | OLEH KALYNIAK | KANO |
2. | SZYMON PAWLUCZUK | UKJ LEMUR |
3. | MARCEL WOJCIESZEK | MOSIR BOCHNIA |
3. | ARTUR VANKÁT | JUDO ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
MU15-73 (3) |
1. | BOHDAN DOLOSHKO | TEAM UKRAINE |
2. | ALAN FILIPEK | UKJ LEMUR |
3. | TOMÁŠ TIHELKA | PROJUDO |
MU15-81 (3) |
1. | MIŁOSZ SPYTKOWSKI | UKS JUDO MYSŁOWICE |
2. | KONRAD KRZYWDA | MOSIR BOCHNIA |
3. | DAWID DEMBIŃSKI | UKS JUDO AHINSA TG |
MU15-90 (4) |
1. | BOGUSZ KURMAN | UKJ LEMUR |
2. | SZYMON LIS | IKIZAMA RADZIONKÓW |
3. | DAWID DUCH | UKJ LEMUR |
4. | DAWID GÓRALCZYK | SS DĄB DĘBOWIEC |
MU15+90 (3) |
1. | JAN KŁĘBEK | UKJ LEMUR |
2. | MAKAR NYKYTIUK | TOTEM JUDO |
3. | MACIEJ GRABIŃSKI | UKS IPPON TYCHY |
FU18-44 (5) |
1. | JULIA SZCZEPAŃSKA | AJ RZESZÓW |
2. | LIWIA BIESIADECKA | UKS JUDO MYSŁOWICE |
3. | NADIA YACOUBI | KS CIESZYN |
4. | MYLANA BULIPOP | UKS JUDO CZĘSTOCHOWA |
5. | KATARZYNA DAJOS | UKJ LEGION ZAMOŚĆ |
FU18-48 (6) |
1. | POLINA TUMKO | TEAM UKRAINE |
2. | ANNA KUŹNIK | KEJZA TEAM RYBNIK |
3. | ANITA CIEŚLIK | UKS OKAY OPOLE |
3. | ALICJA ZGLICZYŃSKA | KS CIESZYN |
FU18-52 (7) |
1. | MARIKA MOŚ | PTS JANOSIK BB |
2. | DIANA ZAZIRNA | TEAM UKRAINE |
3. | AMELIA GLIJER | UKS JUDO KRAKÓW |
3. | DOMINIKA HUDECOVÁ | JK LEVICE |
FU18-57 (13) |
1. | SOFIYA HORYASHYNA | TEAM UKRAINE |
2. | OLIWIA KUŹMIŃSKA | KS SAKANA LEGIONOWO |
3. | HANNA KWAŚNIEWSKA | KEJZA TEAM RYBNIK |
3. | VITALINA KROKHMALIUK | KANO |
5. | NATALIA STOKOWSKA | KS TORNADO TEAM |
5. | KRYSTYNA ZABŁOCKA | UKJ LEMUR |
7. | JULIA KUŹMICKA | UKS NAREW ŁAPY |
7. | MAJA KURANT | UKJ LEMUR |
FU18-63 (11) |
1. | ZUZANA LEHOTKAIOVÁ | JK LEVICE |
2. | KAROLINA MRAVCAKOVA | JK SPISSKA NOVA VES |
3. | ALEKSANDRA MISIEK | UKS JUDO WOLBROM |
3. | NIKOLA JAROSIŃSKA | UKS IPPON TYCHY |
5. | DOMINIKA BROŻYNA | KSW OPOLE |
5. | ZUZANA HAMBOROVA | JK SPISSKA NOVA VES |
7. | JULIA WIŚNIEWSKA | GKS CZARNI BYTOM |
7. | KLAUDIA GAWRON | PTS JANOSIK BB |
FU18-70 (8) |
1. | DIANA BENKOVA | TS WISŁA KRAKÓW |
2. | DARIA CHOWANIEC | KEJZA TEAM RYBNIK |
3. | ĄGATA ŻUKOWSKA | UKJ LEGION ZAMOŚĆ |
3. | RONJA OTZEN | GWARDIA TYCHY |
FU18+70 (7) |
1. | ANNA KROUŽKOVÁ | SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
2. | LILIANNA DURAJ | KS CIESZYN |
3. | MARIA BUKOWSKA | PTS JANOSIK BB |
3. | KINGA CICHOŃ | GWARDIA TYCHY |
MU18-46 (4) |
1. | PIOTR KOPIEC | AJ RZESZÓW |
2. | JAN JAVUREK | JUDO DRAGONS II |
3. | MATĚJ PRÁŠEK | JUDO USK PRAHA |
4. | KRZYSZTOF WOŹNIAK | JT MODLIBORZYCE |
MU18-50 (5) |
1. | ERYK TIMMERMANS | UKS GROT KRAKÓW |
2. | MAREK JÁKL | JUDO USK PRAHA |
3. | SERGEI CAVALJI | SK YAWARA PRAGUE |
4. | BŁAŻEJ ZYCH | MOSIR BOCHNIA |
5. | LADISLAV STYRNAL | JUDO DDM TŘINEC |
MU18-55 (9) |
1. | MAKSYM ZINCHUK | JC LION |
2. | DENYS IVASYSHYN | KANO |
3. | ARTEM SAFRONOV | MKS JUVENIA WROCŁAW |
3. | TADEÁŠ OSIČKA | JUDO SKKP BRNO |
5. | SAMUEL KMIECIAK | KEJZA TEAM RYBNIK |
5. | SILVIO LACIKA | 1.JC PEZINOK |
7. | BLAZEJ VOJTECH | PROJUDO |
7. | JAKUB KARBOWNIK | BUDOWLANI S-C |
MU18-60 (21) |
1. | DAVID CHLÁDEK | JUDO USK PRAHA |
2. | JONÁŠ BEZPALEC | JUDO USK PRAHA |
3. | BOGDAN KRAVETS | PTS JANOSIK BB |
3. | PETR DVOŘÁK | JUDO DOLNI KOUNICE |
5. | ADAM MYDLARSKI | UKJ LEMUR |
5. | MATEUSZ KOWALSKI | KEJZA TEAM RYBNIK |
7. | ILLIA HALKO | KANO |
7. | ANDRZEJ POLETAJEW | GWARDIA KOSZALIN |
MU18-66 (26) |
1. | ADAM RESUTÍK | JUDO USK PRAHA |
2. | ALEKSANDER ZBYTNIEWSKI | PTS JANOSIK BB |
3. | ARTEM IVANYSHYN | KANO |
3. | MAKSYM ILCHYSHYN | KANO |
5. | GABRIEL SIOREK | AJ RZESZÓW |
5. | OLEKSANDR BENKOV | TS WISŁA KRAKÓW |
7. | RÓBERT SALAY | JK TRNAVA |
7. | PATRYK SPYRA | KS CIESZYN |
MU18-73 (18) |
1. | VOLODYMYR GORUN | TEAM UKRAINE |
2. | ADAM ZAK | JUDO DRAGONS II |
3. | DANIEL LUXEMBURK | JUDO USK PRAHA |
3. | IVAN ZADNIPRYANETS | TEAM UKRAINE |
5. | SZYMON ŻYREK | KS GWARDIA BB |
5. | ADAM BARTOLOMĚJ | SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
7. | MARKIIAN MOHYLNY | UKS JUDO CZĘSTOCHOWA |
7. | PETR KORBER | JUDO DOLNI KOUNICE |
MU18-81 (8) |
1. | MAKSYM ROTAR | JC LION |
2. | MARTIN FICTUM | JUDO USK PRAHA |
3. | MARCIN LACHOWSKI | GRIZZLY KOSZĘCIN |
3. | MICHAŁ KUCIŃSKI | UKJ LEMUR |
MU18-90 (7) |
1. | NIKODEM ŁASZCZOK | PTS JANOSIK BB |
2. | KYRYL OSYCHENKO | TEAM UKRAINE |
3. | JAKUB DUCH | UKJ LEMUR |
3. | DMYTRO PETROV | AJ RZESZÓW |
|