|
Medals | | Club | I | II | III | Competitors |
1. | TEAM UKRAINE | 11 | 4 | 3 | 44 |
2. | PTS JANOSIK BB | 10 | 7 | 15 | 77 |
3. | UKJ LEMUR | 6 | 5 | 10 | 65 |
4. | UKS KARKOSZ TEAM | 5 | 2 | 4 | 24 |
5. | ATLETICO ALEXANDRIA | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11 |
6. | UKS MAXIMUS | 4 | 1 | 4 | 24 |
7. | AJ RZESZÓW | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11 |
8. | SK YAWARA PRAGUE | 3 | 4 | 3 | 22 |
9. | JUDO USK PRAHA | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13 |
10. | MOSIR BOCHNIA | 2 | 3 | 2 | 25 |
11. | UKS JUDO MYSŁOWICE | 2 | 3 | 1 | 21 |
12. | PRETORIAN TEAM | 2 | 2 | 6 | 21 |
13. | AZS GLIWICE | 2 | 2 | 2 | 21 |
14. | SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
15. | JK LEVICE | 2 | 1 | 6 | 24 |
16. | JC LION | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 |
17. | TS WISŁA KRAKÓW | 2 | 0 | 2 | 19 |
18. | UKS JUDO KRAKÓW | 1 | 3 | 4 | 21 |
19. | KS CIESZYN | 1 | 2 | 6 | 20 |
20. | KS AK. SPARTA SKOCZÓW | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
21. | JUDO DRAGONS II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
22. | KANO | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12 |
23. | BUDOWLANI S-C | 1 | 1 | 3 | 19 |
24. | JUDO DOLNI KOUNICE | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
24. | UKS IPPON TYCHY | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 |
26. | JUDO ŽELEZO HRANICE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
26. | JUDO NOVÝ JIČÍN | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
28. | UKS JUDO WOLBROM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
29. | JUDO CHOJRAK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
29. | UKS GROT KRAKÓW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
29. | JUDO PŘÍBRAM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
32. | KEJZA TEAM RYBNIK | 0 | 5 | 5 | 31 |
33. | JUDO ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 |
34. | GWARDIA TYCHY | 0 | 2 | 6 | 44 |
35. | UKJ LEGION ZAMOŚĆ | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
36. | ENERGY JUDO TEAM | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
36. | KS GWARDIA BB | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
36. | KOKA JASTRZĘBIE | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
39. | GUJAKAN JAWORZNO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
39. | IKIZAMA RADZIONKÓW | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
39. | JK SPISSKA NOVA VES | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
39. | KS SAKANA LEGIONOWO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
39. | MIZUKA OPOLE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
39. | TOTEM JUDO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
39. | UKS SPARTAKUS LUBLIN | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
46. | GKS CZARNI BYTOM | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
46. | JUDO SKKP BRNO | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
46. | KS TORNADO TEAM | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
46. | UKS FENIKS BYTOM | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
50. | JUDO BESKYDY | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
50. | JUDO CLUB HAVIROV | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
50. | KS JUDO KORNOWAC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
50. | POL-AM JUDO ACADEMY | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
50. | ŠK UMB BANSKA B. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
50. | SKP JUDO ZLIN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
50. | UKS OKAY OPOLE | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
50. | GRIZZLY KOSZĘCIN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
50. | MKS JUVENIA WROCŁAW | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
59. | 1.JC PEZINOK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
59. | AJ GLIWICE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
59. | GWARDIA KOSZALIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
59. | JK TRNAVA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
59. | JT MODLIBORZYCE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
59. | JUDO GORILLA LVIV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
59. | JUDO KANGURY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
59. | JUDOKLUB MELNIK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
59. | KS POLONIA RYBNIK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
59. | KSW OPOLE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
59. | ODDÍL JUDO KETKOVICE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
59. | POPP PSZCZYNA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
59. | POZIOM 303 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
59. | PROJUDO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
59. | ŠK JUDO DUBNICA NV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
59. | TJ BANÍK KARVINÁ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
59. | TJ OSTRAVA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
59. | UKS JUDO AHINSA TG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
59. | UKS KATA GURUMA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
59. | JUDO DDM TŘINEC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
59. | MOSIR ŻYWIEC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
59. | SS DĄB DĘBOWIEC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
59. | UKS JUDO CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
59. | UKS NAREW ŁAPY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|